My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Ivano-Frankivsk - Drohobych

Best offer

Everyday
13:05
On the way04 h. 00 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
17:05
Drohobych
ДРОГОБИЧ,
20,35 PLN
Carrier: КОЛОМИЙСЬКЕ АТП ТЗОВ
Bus: БОГДАН-27
Rating:

Bus schedule Ivano-Frankivsk - Drohobych on 2019 year

Everyday
17:05
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
21:00
Drohobych
ДРОГОБИЧ,
23,21 PLN
Carrier: САМБІРСЬКЕ АТП-14608 ТОВ
Bus: ВАНХООЛ-55
Rating:
Everyday
09:20
On the way03 h. 15 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
12:35
Drohobych
ДРОГОБИЧ,
23,35 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Rating:
Everyday
11:45
On the way03 h. 20 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
15:05
Drohobych
ДРОГОБИЧ,
23,35 PLN
Carrier: ЧОРТКІВСЬКЕ АТП-16142 ТОВ
Bus: БАЗ-29
Rating:
Everyday
14:20
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
18:15
Drohobych
ДРОГОБИЧ,
23,70 PLN
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП14631 ТОВ
Bus: БАЗ-29
Rating:
Everyday
06:15
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
10:10
Drohobych
ДРОГОБИЧ,
25,23 PLN
Carrier: КАЛУСЬКЕ АТП ПАТ
Bus: БАЗ-25
Rating:
Everyday
15:35
On the way03 h. 40 m.
Ivano-Frankivsk
Bus station "Ivano-Frankivsk-2", Horbachevskoho street; house 14
19:15
Drohobych
Bus station №1, Zluky street 1
26,40 PLN
Carrier: ДЕНИСІВКА ТДВ
Bus: ИК-255
Rating:
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling