My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus tickets

Amsterdam - Lodz

Select date to buy bus tickets Amsterdam - Lodz

Best offer

On Mondays
19:45
On the way15 h. 15 m.
Amsterdam
Duivendrecht, Stationsplein street 3
11:00
+1 day
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
188,70 PLN
Carrier: SINDBAD
Rating:

Bus schedule Amsterdam - Lodz on 2019 year

Mon, Fri
18:00
On the way16 h. 00 m.
Amsterdam
Duivendrecht, Stationsplein street 3
10:00
+1 day
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
314,16 PLN
Carrier: SINDBAD
Rating:
Mon, Thu, Sat
21:00
On the way17 h. 30 m.
Amsterdam
Duivendrecht, Stationsplein street 3
14:30
+1 day
Lodz
Railway station Kaliska (opposite the central entrance), ul. Karolewska 55
314,16 PLN
Carrier: SINDBAD
Rating:
Popular trips
From Amsterdam
To Lodz
From Lodz
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling