Intercity bus ticketsVinnytsia - Wroclaw

Select date to buy bus tickets Vinnytsia - Wroclaw

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Wed, Sun
08:45
On the way20 h. 45 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
109,06 PLN
Carrier: Melnik O.M.
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:

Bus schedule Vinnytsia - Wroclaw on 2020 year

Everyday
09:50
On the way17 h. 30 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
03:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
112,33 PLN
Carrier: Stetsik Taras Volodymyrovich
Bus: SCANIA Century
Rating:
3.6
Everyday
10:10
On the way17 h. 10 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station Zakhidny, Khmelnitske route 107
03:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
112,33 PLN
Carrier: Stetsik Taras Volodymyrovich
Bus: SCANIA Century
Rating:
Everyday
11:30
On the way15 h. 50 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
03:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
112,33 PLN
Carrier: Stetsik Taras Volodymyrovich
Bus: SCANIA Century
Rating:
Everyday
11:40
On the way15 h. 40 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station Zakhidny, Khmelnitske route 107
03:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
112,33 PLN
Carrier: Stetsik Taras Volodymyrovich
Bus: SCANIA Century
Rating:
Everyday
13:00
On the way20 h. 00 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
114,56 PLN
Carrier: EAST WEST EUROLINES/ТзОВ "Гал-Всесвіт"
Rating:
On weekdays
11:30
On the way17 h. 50 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
117,28 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: VAN HOOL Astron
Rating:
On weekdays
11:50
On the way17 h. 30 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station Zakhidny, Khmelnitske route 107
05:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
117,28 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: VAN HOOL Astron
Rating:
Except Sun
06:20
On the way19 h. 10 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station Zakhidny, Khmelnitske route 107
01:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
117,45 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
09:50
On the way18 h. 30 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
03:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
120,00 PLN
Carrier: IDEAL TRAVEL
Rating:
Except Tue
11:30
On the way18 h. 50 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
125,00 PLN
Carrier: TOCOBUS
Rating:
Everyday
14:00
On the way19 h. 10 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
125,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Except Sat
15:30
On the way21 h. 30 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
12:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
125,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Everyday
15:00
On the way16 h. 10 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
07:10
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
125,84 PLN
Carrier: Nashbus.com
Bus: Mercedes
Rating:
4.7
Everyday
15:15
On the way15 h. 55 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station Zakhidny, Khmelnitske route 107
07:10
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
125,84 PLN
Carrier: Nashbus.com
Bus: Mercedes
Rating:
4.1
Except Sat
05:00
On the way18 h. 10 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
22:10
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
130,00 PLN
Carrier: IDEAL TRAVEL
Rating:
Everyday
09:30
On the way21 h. 50 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
132,60 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
10:00
On the way21 h. 30 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
132,60 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
16:50
On the way19 h. 20 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
11:10
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
132,60 PLN
Carrier: FOP Ostapczuk
Rating:
Everyday
17:20
On the way18 h. 50 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station Zakhidny, Khmelnitske route 107
11:10
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
132,60 PLN
Carrier: FOP Ostapczuk
Rating:
Everyday
14:00
On the way18 h. 10 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
134,12 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
15:30
On the way16 h. 40 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
134,12 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyage
Bus: Van Hool EOS
Rating:
Except Mon
09:10
On the way20 h. 15 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:25
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
134,23 PLN
Carrier: Mitchenko S.M.
Bus: Van Hool EOS
Rating:
Everyday
14:00
On the way18 h. 10 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:10
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
134,23 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyazh
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
3.5
Everyday
15:30
On the way16 h. 55 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:25
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
134,23 PLN
Carrier: Ternvoyazh
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Sat
17:25
On the way27 h. 35 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
20:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
137,00 PLN
Carrier: Z-TIME
Rating:
Everyday
06:00
On the way20 h. 35 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
23:55
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
140,00 PLN
Carrier: WINEW
Rating:
Mon, Wed
09:10
On the way21 h. 15 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:25
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
140,00 PLN
Carrier: WEZUN
Rating:
Everyday
11:30
On the way17 h. 50 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
05:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
142,45 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Everyday
11:50
On the way17 h. 30 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station Zakhidny, Khmelnitske route 107
05:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
142,45 PLN
Carrier: TocoBus
Bus: Van Hool
Rating:
Every other day
09:30
On the way20 h. 50 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
142,62 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Except Sun
06:20
On the way20 h. 15 m.
Vinnytsia
01:35
+1 day
Wroclaw
WROCLAW, Dworzec. - Galeria Wroclavia, ul.Sucha 1 st .10
142,80 PLN
Carrier: Lux-Reisen Bis Sp. z o.o.
Rating:
Everyday
12:00
On the way20 h. 20 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
143,46 PLN
Carrier: Yefremenyuk A.L.
Bus: Neoplan 116
Rating:
4.4
Everyday
12:30
On the way19 h. 50 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station Zakhidny, Khmelnitske route 107
08:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
143,46 PLN
Carrier: Yefremenyuk A.L.
Bus: Neoplan 116
Rating:
On Mondays
08:25
On the way19 h. 50 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
03:15
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
150,00 PLN
Carrier: IKSORA
Rating:
Except Mon and Thu
06:00
On the way17 h. 55 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
23:55
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
151,01 PLN
Carrier: VINEV Tzov
Bus: Setra 49C
Rating:
Everyday
15:30
On the way20 h. 30 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
12:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
152,69 PLN
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
4.0
Mon, Wed, Fri
10:50
On the way20 h. 10 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
153,00 PLN
Carrier: WEZUN
Rating:
Except Fri
09:45
On the way22 h. 05 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:50
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
155,00 PLN
Carrier: KOZAK EXPRESS PL
Rating:
Except Sat
12:00
On the way21 h. 20 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
08:20
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
155,00 PLN
Carrier: KOZAK EXPRESS
Rating:
Everyday
12:30
On the way21 h. 00 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station Zakhidny, Khmelnitske route 107
08:30
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
158,10 PLN
Carrier: Kozak Express
Rating:
Except Wed
09:45
On the way21 h. 05 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
06:50
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
159,40 PLN
Carrier: Burtsev V. M. /Kozak Express sp. z o.o.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Tue, Fri, Sun
17:25
On the way26 h. 35 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
20:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
159,40 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Tue, Fri, Sun
17:40
On the way26 h. 20 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
20:00
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
159,40 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
On Mondays
14:30
On the way21 h. 20 m.
Vinnytsia
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 8
10:50
+1 day
Wroclaw
Bus station, ul. Sucha 1
163,80 PLN
Carrier: ARMAN
Bus: VAN HOOL EOS
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Vinnytsia
To Wroclaw
To Vinnytsia
From Wroclaw
Bus route information Vinnytsia — Wroclaw
63
The number of flights on the route
19 h 15 min
Approximate travel time
03:40 — 22:05
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
22:15 — 15:10
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
131 — 464 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities