Intercity bus ticketsPilsen - Lviv

Select date to buy bus tickets Pilsen - Lviv

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

On Sundays
12:00
On the way19 h. 30 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
07:30
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
129,20 PLN
Carrier: Bus Trans International
Bus: Mercedes 0350
Rating:

Bus schedule Pilsen - Lviv on 2020 year

Thu, Sat, Sun
13:00
On the way19 h. 00 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
08:00
+1 day
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
151,68 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
4.4
Thu, Sat, Sun
13:00
On the way19 h. 20 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
08:20
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
151,68 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
4.4
Mon, Tue, Fri
15:00
On the way17 h. 25 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
08:25
+1 day
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
151,68 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
3.6
On Wednesdays
15:00
On the way17 h. 00 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
08:00
+1 day
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
151,68 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
3.6
Mon, Tue, Fri
15:00
On the way17 h. 00 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
08:00
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
151,68 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
3.6
On Wednesdays
15:00
On the way17 h. 25 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
08:25
+1 day
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
151,68 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
3.6
Thu, Sat, Sun
16:30
On the way17 h. 30 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
10:00
+1 day
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
151,68 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
Thu, Sat, Sun
16:30
On the way18 h. 00 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
10:30
+1 day
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
151,68 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: Neoplan 71
Rating:
Mon, Sat
12:00
On the way19 h. 35 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
07:35
+1 day
Lviv
Bus stop Lviv (near Kazka cafe), Stryiska street; house 107
154,09 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.7
On Mondays
11:30
On the way18 h. 50 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
07:20
+1 day
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
156,53 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri
15:00
On the way16 h. 00 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
08:00
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
158,06 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO
Rating:
On Thursdays
11:30
On the way19 h. 30 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
07:00
+1 day
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
159,40 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: SCANIA
Rating:
On Thursdays
11:30
On the way19 h. 50 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
07:20
+1 day
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
159,40 PLN
Carrier: “Nikolo”
Bus: SCANIA
Rating:
Mon, Fri
10:15
On the way19 h. 05 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
06:20
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
160,00 PLN
Carrier: ROCA TRAVELINO
Rating:
Everyday
10:00
On the way22 h. 00 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
09:00
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
166,83 PLN
Carrier: Nikolo CZ
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri
16:00
On the way22 h. 00 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
15:00
+1 day
Lviv
ЖД Вокзал Львов, Дворцовая площадь, 1, Львов, 79000
167,14 PLN
Carrier: SVD Trans s.r.o.
Bus: SETRA 416 HDH
Rating:
Mon, Thu, Fri
13:00
On the way20 h. 30 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
10:30
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
170,00 PLN
Carrier: Przykarpacki Ekspres
Rating:
Everyday
08:30
On the way18 h. 30 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
03:00
+1 day
Lviv
Bus stop "Cafe Kazka" (opposite to bus station), Stryiska street; house 109
171,21 PLN
Carrier: Grechanyuk V.I.
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
Rating:
Except Mon
10:00
On the way19 h. 30 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
05:30
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
171,21 PLN
Carrier: NIKOLO-Ukraina
Bus: Mercedes-0350
Rating:
On weekends
11:35
On the way18 h. 35 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
06:10
+1 day
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
171,21 PLN
Carrier: Orionbus
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Mon, Sat
12:00
On the way19 h. 10 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
07:10
+1 day
Lviv
Bus stop (paid parking near the train station), Dvirtseva square 1
171,21 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.7
Mon, Tue, Wed
08:30
On the way17 h. 35 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
03:05
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
175,32 PLN
Carrier: Gdamaler
Rating:
Everyday
17:00
On the way18 h. 30 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
11:30
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
176,35 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Мерседес
Rating:
3.8
Except Wed and Thu
17:00
On the way18 h. 30 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
11:30
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
176,35 PLN
Carrier: Lux-reisen
Bus: Мерседес
Rating:
3.8
Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat
09:30
On the way21 h. 00 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
06:30
+1 day
Lviv
Railway station "Central" (near the luggage compartment), Dvirtseva square; house 1
184,57 PLN
Carrier: Rozmar s.r.o.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.4
Except Fri
12:00
On the way18 h. 25 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
07:25
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
185,00 PLN
Carrier: LUX-REISEN BIS
Rating:
Wed, Sat
13:00
On the way20 h. 00 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
09:00
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
189,33 PLN
Carrier: Nasorokh
Bus: MAN
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
09:30
On the way17 h. 30 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
04:00
+1 day
Lviv
Railway station "Central", Dvirtseva square; house 1
196,58 PLN
Carrier: SVD Trans s.r.o.
Bus: Volvo Irizar PB
Rating:
Mon, Tue
11:35
On the way17 h. 35 m.
Pilsen
Bus stop, Husova street 90
06:10
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
200,00 PLN
Carrier: ORION BUS
Rating:
Except Thu and Fri
17:00
On the way18 h. 20 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
12:20
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station No. 8, Dvirtseva square; house 1
200,00 PLN
Carrier: LUX-REISEN BIS
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Fri
13:00
On the way21 h. 00 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
10:00
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
201,35 PLN
Carrier: Prykarpatsky Express
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
On Mondays
09:00
On the way17 h. 05 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
03:05
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
207,25 PLN
Carrier: Gdamaler
Rating:
Mon, Fri
07:30
On the way15 h. 40 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
00:10
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Vyacheslava Chornovola avenue; house 107
226,56 PLN
Carrier: REGA & R
Rating:
Everyday
14:00
On the way15 h. 40 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
06:40
+1 day
Lviv
Bus stop "Gas station WOG", Vyacheslava Chornovola avenue; house 107
226,56 PLN
Carrier: REGA & R
Rating:
On Tuesdays
08:40
On the way18 h. 45 m.
Pilsen
Bus station Pilsen, Husova street; house 60
03:25
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
264,26 PLN
Carrier: Vilartrans
Bus: Van Hool T916 ASTRON
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Pilsen
To Lviv
To Pilsen
From Lviv
Bus route information Pilsen — Lviv
36
The number of flights on the route
18 h 38 min
Approximate travel time
07:30 — 00:10
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
17:00 — 11:30
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
120 — 277 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities