My account
Eng
Polski
English
Bus ticketsTimetable

Reverse direction:

Buses Lviv – Brest

Select date to buy bus tickets Brest - Lviv

Best offer

Everyday
09:25
On the way09 h. 20 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
17:45
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
50,69 PLN
Carrier: ОАО "ЛАТП 14631" г.Львов
Bus: международный - Мягкий
Rating:

Bus schedule Brest - Lviv on 2019 year

Everyday
08:25
On the way09 h. 20 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
17:45
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
50,69 PLN
Carrier: ОАО "ЛАТП 14631" г.Львов
Bus: международный - Мягкий
Rating:
4.2
On Mondays
00:55
On the way08 h. 15 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
08:10
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
51,89 PLN
Carrier: ТДВ "АТП 10706" г.Ковель
Bus: международный - Мягкий
Rating:
Everyday
00:50
On the way08 h. 20 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
09:10
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
51,96 PLN
Carrier: ТДВ "АТП 10706" г.Ковель
Bus: международный - Мягкий
Rating:
3.0
Everyday
10:50
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
19:20
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
51,96 PLN
Carrier: ТДВ "АТП 10706" г.Ковель
Bus: международный - Мягкий
Rating:
Everyday
11:20
On the way09 h. 00 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
19:20
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
51,96 PLN
Carrier: ТДВ "АТП 10706" г.Ковель
Bus: международный - Мягкий
Rating:
3.2
Everyday
10:50
On the way08 h. 30 m.
Brest
Brest bus station, ulitsa Mitskyevicha 35
19:20
Lviv
Bus station North, Bohdana Khmelnytskoho street; house 225
62,58 PLN
Carrier: ATP 10706
Bus: Mitsubishi
Rating:
Everyday
22:00
On the way09 h. 15 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
06:15
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
65,00 PLN
Carrier: Z-TIME
Rating:
On Mondays
23:00
On the way08 h. 15 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
06:15
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
65,00 PLN
Carrier: Z-TIME
Rating:
Tue, Sun
22:00
On the way08 h. 15 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
06:15
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
73,91 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Except Tue and Sun
22:00
On the way08 h. 15 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
06:15
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
73,91 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Tue, Thu, Sun
22:00
On the way08 h. 15 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
06:15
+1 day
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
73,91 PLN
Carrier: Z-Time
Bus: BOVA
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
01:50
On the way08 h. 00 m.
Brest
Brest bus station, ulitsa Mitskyevicha 35
09:50
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
138,03 PLN
Carrier: ECOLINES
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Wed
00:30
On the way07 h. 30 m.
Brest
Bus station, Ordzhonikidze street 12
07:00
Lviv
Bus station "Central", Stryiska street; house 109
169,35 PLN
Carrier: Intercars
Bus: -
Rating:
4.5
Popular trips
From Brest
To Lviv
From Lviv
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling