My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus tickets

Warsaw - Gdansk

Select date to buy bus tickets Warsaw - Gdansk

Best offer

Everyday
15:10
On the way05 h. 45 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:55
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
49,35 PLN
Carrier: PKS Elbląg
Rating:

Bus schedule Warsaw - Gdansk on 2019 year

Everyday
13:00
On the way05 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
18:55
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
50,40 PLN
Carrier: PKS Elbląg
Rating:
4.5
Everyday
00:10
On the way06 h. 27 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:37
Gdansk
Tram depot Oliwa, al. Grunwaldzka
51,45 PLN
Carrier: PKS Elbląg
Rating:
Everyday
01:52
On the way05 h. 09 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:01
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
51,50 PLN
Carrier: BP Tour
Rating:
Except Wed and Sun
10:45
On the way06 h. 53 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
17:38
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
60,06 PLN
Carrier: PKS Tarnobrzeg
Rating:
Everyday
23:15
On the way05 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Public transport stop 06 Central railway station, Al. Jerozolimskie
04:35
+1 day
Gdansk
Bus station, ul. 3 Maja 12
61,80 PLN
Carrier: Kewin
Rating:
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Gdansk
To Warsaw
From Gdansk
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling