Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Spindleruv Mlyn - Prague

Best offer

Mon, Tue, Wed
07:14
On the way02 h. 46 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Volský Důl Kukačka, Spindleruv Mlyn

10:00

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

30,63 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Spindleruv Mlyn – Prague on 2019 year

Mon, Tue, Wed
07:12
On the way02 h. 48 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Bártlova lávka, Spindleruv Mlyn

10:00

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

30,63 PLN
On weekdays
05:10
On the way02 h. 45 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Michlův Mlýn, Spindleruv Mlyn

07:55

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

30,97 PLN
On weekdays
05:12
On the way02 h. 43 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Bártlova lávka, Spindleruv Mlyn

07:55

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

30,97 PLN
On weekdays
05:14
On the way02 h. 41 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Volský Důl Kukačka, Spindleruv Mlyn

07:55

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

30,97 PLN
On weekdays
06:10
On the way02 h. 35 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Michlův Mlýn, Spindleruv Mlyn

08:45

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

30,97 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
07:05
On the way02 h. 55 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,aut.st., Spindleruv Mlyn

10:00

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,18 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
07:06
On the way02 h. 54 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,rozc.Bedřichov, Spindleruv Mlyn

10:00

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,18 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
07:08
On the way02 h. 52 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Labská, Spindleruv Mlyn

10:00

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,18 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
07:10
On the way02 h. 50 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Michlův Mlýn, Spindleruv Mlyn

10:00

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,18 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
08:25
On the way03 h. 05 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,aut.st., Spindleruv Mlyn

11:30

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,18 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
08:26
On the way03 h. 04 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,rozc.Bedřichov, Spindleruv Mlyn

11:30

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,18 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
08:28
On the way03 h. 02 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Labská, Spindleruv Mlyn

11:30

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,18 PLN
Mon, Tue, Wed
08:30
On the way03 h. 00 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Michlův Mlýn, Spindleruv Mlyn

11:30

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,18 PLN
On weekdays
05:05
On the way02 h. 50 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,aut.st., Spindleruv Mlyn

07:55

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,55 PLN
On weekdays
05:06
On the way02 h. 49 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,rozc.Bedřichov, Spindleruv Mlyn

07:55

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,55 PLN
On weekdays
05:08
On the way02 h. 47 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Labská, Spindleruv Mlyn

07:55

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,55 PLN
On weekdays
06:05
On the way02 h. 40 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,aut.st., Spindleruv Mlyn

08:45

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,55 PLN
On weekdays
06:06
On the way02 h. 39 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,rozc.Bedřichov, Spindleruv Mlyn

08:45

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,55 PLN
On weekdays
06:08
On the way02 h. 37 m.

Spindleruv Mlyn

Špindlerův Mlýn [*CZ],,Labská, Spindleruv Mlyn

08:45

Prague

Praha [*CZ],,Černý Most, Prague

33,55 PLN
Popular trips
To Prague
From Prague
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling