Intercity bus ticketsRadom - Rzeszow

Select date to buy bus tickets Radom - Rzeszow

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
23:54
On the way03 h. 19 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
03:13
+1 day
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:

Bus schedule Radom - Rzeszow on 2020 year

Everyday
00:01
On the way03 h. 12 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
03:13
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
01:33
On the way03 h. 20 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
04:53
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
01:40
On the way03 h. 13 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
04:53
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
06:27
On the way03 h. 34 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
10:01
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
06:34
On the way03 h. 27 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
10:01
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
10:27
On the way03 h. 44 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
14:11
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
10:34
On the way03 h. 37 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
14:11
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
12:27
On the way03 h. 39 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
16:06
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
12:34
On the way03 h. 32 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
16:06
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
14:57
On the way03 h. 44 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
18:41
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
15:04
On the way03 h. 37 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
18:41
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
16:27
On the way03 h. 53 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
20:20
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
16:34
On the way03 h. 46 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
20:20
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
18:19
On the way03 h. 44 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
22:03
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
18:26
On the way03 h. 37 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
22:03
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
19:24
On the way03 h. 19 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
22:43
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
19:31
On the way03 h. 12 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
22:43
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
20:24
On the way03 h. 28 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
23:52
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
20:31
On the way03 h. 21 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
23:52
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
22:04
On the way03 h. 19 m.
Radom
Bus stop, Warszawska/Rondo (Roundabout)
01:23
+1 day
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Everyday
22:11
On the way03 h. 12 m.
Radom
Bus stop, ul. Slowackiego/Idalinska
01:23
+1 day
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
46,64 PLN
Carrier: Neobus
Rating:
Except Sun
00:38
On the way03 h. 25 m.
Radom
ul. Warszawska (I przystanek przed rondem warszawskim, Grecka), Radom
04:03
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
48,00 PLN
Carrier: LUNA TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
13:44
On the way03 h. 28 m.
Radom
ul. Warszawska (I przystanek przed rondem warszawskim, Grecka), Radom
17:12
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
48,00 PLN
Carrier: LUNA TRANS
Rating:
On weekdays
16:44
On the way03 h. 28 m.
Radom
ul. Warszawska (I przystanek przed rondem warszawskim, Grecka), Radom
20:12
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
48,00 PLN
Carrier: LUNA TRANS
Rating:
On Mondays
18:14
On the way03 h. 28 m.
Radom
ul. Warszawska (I przystanek przed rondem warszawskim, Grecka), Radom
21:42
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
48,00 PLN
Carrier: LUNA TRANS
Rating:
Except Sun
19:44
On the way03 h. 28 m.
Radom
ul. Warszawska (I przystanek przed rondem warszawskim, Grecka), Radom
23:12
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
48,00 PLN
Carrier: LUNA TRANS
Rating:
On Mondays
22:44
On the way03 h. 25 m.
Radom
ul. Warszawska (I przystanek przed rondem warszawskim, Grecka), Radom
02:09
+1 day
Rzeszow
Bus station, ul. A. Grottgera 1
48,00 PLN
Carrier: LUNA TRANS
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Radom
To Rzeszow
To Radom
From Rzeszow
Bus route information Radom — Rzeszow
28
The number of flights on the route
3 h 28 min
Approximate travel time
00:01 — 03:13
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
23:54 — 03:13
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
48 — 48 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities