Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Brno - Prague

Best offer

Except Tue and Sat
03:45
On the way02 h. 25 m.

Brno

06:10

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

29,95 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Brno – Prague on 2019 year

On Mondays
17:30
On the way02 h. 35 m.

Brno

Bus station Benesova, Benesova street; house 21

20:05

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

31,57 PLN
Mon, Thu, Sat
15:00
On the way02 h. 35 m.

Brno

Brno, Brno

17:35

Prague

Prague, Prague

31,60 PLN
On weekdays
06:52
On the way02 h. 38 m.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

09:30

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

33,27 PLN
Everyday
16:50
On the way02 h. 40 m.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

19:30

Prague

Railway station Hlavni, Wilsonova 8

34,55 PLN
On Mondays
13:30
On the way02 h. 35 m.

Brno

Bus station Benesova, Benesova street; house 21

16:05

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

35,08 PLN
On Mondays
04:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

Brno, Brno

06:30

Prague

Prague, Prague

35,10 PLN
On Mondays
10:50
On the way02 h. 40 m.

Brno

Bus station Benesova, Benesova street; house 21

13:30

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

35,10 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
11:00
On the way02 h. 35 m.

Brno

13:35

Prague

35,10 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
02:10
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

04:40

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
05:30
On the way02 h. 55 m.

Brno

08:25

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
07:00
On the way02 h. 35 m.

Brno

09:35

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
09:00
On the way02 h. 55 m.

Brno

11:55

Prague

35,11 PLN
On Mondays
10:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

Brno, Brno

12:30

Prague

Prague, Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
12:00
On the way02 h. 55 m.

Brno

14:55

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Fri, Sun
13:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

15:30

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Thu, Sat
14:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

Brno, Brno

16:30

Prague

Prague, Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
16:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

18:30

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
17:00
On the way02 h. 55 m.

Brno

19:55

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Thu, Sat
18:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

Brno, Brno

20:30

Prague

Prague, Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
18:30
On the way03 h. 00 m.

Brno

21:30

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Fri
19:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

21:30

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
22:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Brno

00:30
+1 day

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri, Sun
23:59
On the way02 h. 31 m.
+1 day

Brno

02:30
+1 day

Prague

35,11 PLN
Mon, Thu
09:30
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

Brno, Brno

12:00

Prague

Bus station "Florenc", Krizikova street; house 6

36,92 PLN
Everyday
02:20
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

04:50

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

38,02 PLN
Except Sun
03:40
On the way26 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

06:15
+1 day

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

38,50 PLN
Except Sun
03:50
On the way02 h. 30 m.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

06:20

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

38,50 PLN
On weekdays
03:20
On the way26 h. 55 m.
+1 day

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

06:15
+1 day

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

38,81 PLN
Mon, Wed
09:20
On the way26 h. 55 m.
+1 day

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

12:15
+1 day

Prague

Bus station Zhelivskoho, Yana Zhelivskoho street

38,81 PLN
Mon, Fri
03:15
On the way02 h. 45 m.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

06:00

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

43,07 PLN
Everyday
10:40
On the way02 h. 50 m.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

13:30

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

44,04 PLN
Except Tue
17:45
On the way02 h. 35 m.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

20:20

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

44,04 PLN
Everyday
01:05
On the way03 h. 05 m.

Brno

Bus station "Zvonarka", Zvonarka 411 street

04:10

Prague

Bus station Florenc, Pod Vytopnou street 13/10

48,35 PLN
Popular trips
From Brno
To Prague
To Brno
From Prague
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling