Intercity bus ticketsWarsaw - Rivne

Select date to buy bus tickets Warsaw - Rivne

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
14:40
On the way10 h. 40 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
01:20
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
48,66 PLN
Carrier: Grechanyuk V.I.
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
Rating:
3.8

Bus schedule Warsaw - Rivne on 2020 year

Everyday
17:55
On the way11 h. 45 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:40
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
61,25 PLN
Carrier: Openline
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
18:00
On the way11 h. 35 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:35
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
61,25 PLN
Carrier: Openline
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
3.5
Everyday
16:30
On the way11 h. 10 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
03:40
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
63,00 PLN
Carrier: Grechanyuk V.I.
Bus: Mercedes-Benz Tourismo
Rating:
Everyday
19:15
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:05
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
65,00 PLN
Carrier: Eastern European Travel
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
3.2
On odd dates
17:40
On the way11 h. 10 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
65,06 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
4.3
Mon, Thu
12:30
On the way09 h. 10 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:40
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
70,00 PLN
Carrier: AKVITANIA-LUX
Rating:
Everyday
19:15
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:05
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
70,00 PLN
Carrier: EUROLINES MADELTRANS
Rating:
Everyday
08:20
On the way11 h. 30 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
19:50
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
71,17 PLN
Carrier: Victoria Trans Zahid
Bus: Setra
Rating:
3.8
Except Wed
02:00
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
15:50
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
71,40 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Rating:
Everyday
17:40
On the way10 h. 10 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
71,40 PLN
Carrier: Mustang Trans
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri
19:10
On the way09 h. 40 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
75,00 PLN
Carrier: ATLASTRAVELBUS-AVTOEKSPRES
Rating:
Tue, Fri
22:00
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
09:20
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
75,00 PLN
Carrier: Fedorov Yu. V.
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Mon, Fri
22:00
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
09:20
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
75,00 PLN
Carrier: Fedorov Yu. V.
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Everyday
18:30
On the way09 h. 25 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
03:55
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
75,50 PLN
Carrier: Nashbus.com
Bus: Mercedes
Rating:
4.6
Every other day
18:50
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
75,50 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Every other day
18:55
On the way10 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
75,50 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri
19:10
On the way10 h. 40 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
75,50 PLN
Carrier: AtlastravelBUS/Avtoekspres
Bus: Van Hool 927
Rating:
3.7
Mon, Thu
22:00
On the way12 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
76,50 PLN
Carrier: ZVENTRANS
Rating:
Everyday
08:20
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
20:10
Rivne
Bus station "Chayka", Haharina street; 16B
80,00 PLN
Carrier: VIKTORIATRANS
Rating:
Except Sat
14:00
On the way09 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
00:55
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
80,00 PLN
Carrier: NADIYA BUS
Rating:
Mon, Sat
14:30
On the way12 h. 00 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
02:30
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
80,00 PLN
Carrier: PasTrans Sp.z.o.o.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
16:00
On the way13 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Chayka", Haharina street; 16B
80,00 PLN
Carrier: Shuba V.F.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
4.3
Everyday
18:30
On the way10 h. 05 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:35
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
80,00 PLN
Carrier: NADIYA BUS
Rating:
Except Tue and Wed
18:50
On the way10 h. 00 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
80,00 PLN
Carrier: JORDAN
Rating:
Except Wed and Sun
22:30
On the way10 h. 25 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
08:55
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
80,00 PLN
Carrier: Kantol
Bus: MAN
Rating:
Everyday
18:55
On the way09 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
81,60 PLN
Carrier: LEON POL TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
19:00
On the way09 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:55
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
81,60 PLN
Carrier: Volyn Ekspres
Rating:
Everyday
21:00
On the way09 h. 25 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
07:25
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
81,60 PLN
Carrier: Lider Trans
Rating:
On Mondays
21:30
On the way11 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
09:50
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
81,60 PLN
Carrier: LEON-BUS
Rating:
Wed, Sat
11:00
On the way11 h. 10 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
22:10
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
83,89 PLN
Carrier: Akvіtanіya-Lux
Bus: Neoplan 116
Rating:
Tue, Sat
17:45
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
05:35
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
83,89 PLN
Carrier: LIS-AVTO-TRANS
Bus: Setra 317 GT-HD 60
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri
08:00
On the way09 h. 35 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
18:35
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
85,00 PLN
Carrier: TERNVOYAZH
Rating:
Except Tue
17:30
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:30
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
85,00 PLN
Carrier: PasTrans Sp.z.o.o.
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:
Everyday
17:30
On the way11 h. 00 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
04:30
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
85,06 PLN
Carrier: Palko V.A.
Bus: Setra S 315 НDH
Rating:
4.3
Mon, Wed, Fri
20:30
On the way09 h. 05 m.
Warsaw
WARSZAWA, Dw. PKS W-wa Zachodnia,Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:35
+1 day
Rivne
RIWNE, Dworzec autobusowy, ul. Kijewska 40
86,70 PLN
Carrier: SINDBAD
Rating:
Everyday
17:30
On the way11 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
06:20
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
87,00 PLN
Carrier: Z-TIME
Rating:
Mon, Fri
20:00
On the way14 h. 15 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:15
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
88,08 PLN
Carrier: Pavlyuk Vіtalіy Іvanovich
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Mon, Fri
20:10
On the way14 h. 05 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:15
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
88,08 PLN
Carrier: Pavlyuk Vіtalіy Іvanovich
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
On Fridays
20:20
On the way13 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:15
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
88,08 PLN
Carrier: Pavlyuk Vіtalіy Іvanovich
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
On Mondays
20:20
On the way13 h. 55 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
10:15
+1 day
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
88,08 PLN
Carrier: Pavlyuk Vіtalіy Іvanovich
Bus: Van Hool (Free)
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Fri
06:20
On the way09 h. 20 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
16:40
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
89,76 PLN
Carrier: Greenlines
Rating:
Mon, Thu, Fri
00:50
On the way09 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:40
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
90,00 PLN
Carrier: SV TRANS
Rating:
Everyday
00:50
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Warsaw
Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144
11:40
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
90,00 PLN
Carrier: SV-Trans Plus TK
Bus: Setra (Free)
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Rivne
To Warsaw
From Rivne
Bus route information Warsaw — Rivne
86
The number of flights on the route
10 h 58 min
Approximate travel time
00:50 — 11:40
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
22:30 — 12:00
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
76 — 513 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities