My account
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Warsaw - Pultusk

Best offer

Mon, Wed
20:40
On the way01 h. 31 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22:11

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

7,35 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Warsaw – Pultusk on 2019 year

Everyday
07:15
On the way01 h. 34 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:49

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

7,35 PLN
Everyday
08:45
On the way01 h. 34 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:19

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

7,35 PLN
On weekdays
10:40
On the way01 h. 36 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:16

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

7,35 PLN
On weekdays
12:15
On the way01 h. 31 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:46

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

7,35 PLN
Everyday
14:00
On the way01 h. 30 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15:30

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

7,35 PLN
Everyday
15:15
On the way01 h. 34 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16:49

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

7,35 PLN
Everyday
18:00
On the way01 h. 32 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19:32

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

7,35 PLN
Everyday
19:55
On the way01 h. 31 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21:26

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

7,35 PLN
Everyday
06:20
On the way01 h. 08 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01

07:28

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
On weekdays
07:17
On the way01 h. 24 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01

08:41

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

8,40 PLN
Everyday
08:46
On the way01 h. 07 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01

09:53

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
Everyday
09:30
On the way01 h. 28 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:58

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
Everyday
10:30
On the way01 h. 28 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:58

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
Everyday
11:00
On the way01 h. 18 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:18

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

8,40 PLN
On weekdays
11:30
On the way01 h. 28 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:58

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
Except Sun
12:00
On the way01 h. 29 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:29

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

8,40 PLN
Everyday
12:30
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:50

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

8,40 PLN
On weekdays
13:15
On the way01 h. 29 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:44

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

8,40 PLN
On weekdays
13:16
On the way01 h. 15 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01

14:31

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

8,40 PLN
On weekdays
13:45
On the way01 h. 29 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15:14

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

8,40 PLN
Everyday
14:30
On the way01 h. 28 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15:58

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
On weekdays
15:19
On the way01 h. 24 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa, Warszawa, Bonifraterska 01

16:43

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

8,40 PLN
Everyday
16:00
On the way01 h. 28 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17:28

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
Everyday
17:30
On the way01 h. 28 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:58

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
Everyday
18:30
On the way01 h. 28 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19:58

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
Mon, Wed
18:40
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20:00

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

8,40 PLN
Everyday
19:00
On the way01 h. 18 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20:18

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

8,40 PLN
On weekdays
19:15
On the way01 h. 23 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

20:38

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
Everyday
21:30
On the way01 h. 23 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

22:53

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Cmentarz 02

8,40 PLN
Everyday
06:15
On the way01 h. 25 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:40

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

9,45 PLN
Everyday
07:00
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:20

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

9,45 PLN
Everyday
07:45
On the way01 h. 25 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

09:10

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

9,45 PLN
Everyday
08:00
On the way01 h. 25 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

09:25

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

9,45 PLN
On Mondays
08:30
On the way01 h. 18 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

09:48

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

9,45 PLN
Everyday
10:10
On the way01 h. 15 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:25

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

9,45 PLN
Everyday
14:10
On the way01 h. 18 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15:28

Pultusk

Pułtusk, Pułtusk, Dworzec Autobusowy

9,45 PLN
Everyday
14:35
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

15:55

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

9,45 PLN
Everyday
15:30
On the way01 h. 28 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

16:58

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

9,45 PLN
Everyday
11:45
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:05

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

10,50 PLN
Everyday
13:30
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:50

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

10,50 PLN
Everyday
16:15
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17:35

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

10,50 PLN
Everyday
17:15
On the way01 h. 15 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:30

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

10,50 PLN
Everyday
17:45
On the way01 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

19:05

Pultusk

Bus station, ul. Nowy Rynek 2

10,50 PLN
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling