Intercity bus ticketsTernopil - Brody

Select date to buy bus tickets Ternopil - Brody

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Fri, Sat, Sun
14:45
On the way01 h. 55 m.
Ternopil
Bus station "Central", Anatoliya Zhivova street; house 7
16:40
Brody
Autostation Brody, Railway street; house 4
10,21 PLN
Carrier: Gorokhivske ATP 10764
Bus: BAZ-A079.23
Rating:

Bus schedule Ternopil - Brody on 2020 year

On Mondays
14:45
On the way01 h. 55 m.
Ternopil
Bus station "Central", Anatoliya Zhivova street; house 7
16:40
Brody
Autostation Brody, Railway street; house 4
10,21 PLN
Carrier: Gorokhivske ATP 10764
Bus: BAZ-A079.23
Rating:
Everyday
13:50
On the way02 h. 09 m.
Ternopil
Bus station "Central", Anatoliya Zhivova street; house 7
15:59
Brody
Autostation Brody, Railway street; house 4
13,55 PLN
Carrier: ЧЕРВОНОГРАДСЬКЕ АТП-14628 ТзДВ
Bus: БАЗ АО79-29
Rating:
Except Fri
08:50
On the way02 h. 15 m.
Ternopil
Bus station "Central", Anatoliya Zhivova street; house 7
11:05
Brody
БРОДИ,
13,75 PLN
Carrier: ТРОЯН О.І. ФОП
Bus: БАЗ 27
Rating:
Except Fri
11:10
On the way02 h. 15 m.
Ternopil
Bus station "Central", Anatoliya Zhivova street; house 7
13:25
Brody
БРОДИ,
15,29 PLN
Carrier: БРОДІВСЬКЕ АТП-14610 ТОВ
Bus: БАЗ 29
Rating:
Everyday
17:15
On the way02 h. 15 m.
Ternopil
Bus station "Central", Anatoliya Zhivova street; house 7
19:30
Brody
БРОДИ,
15,29 PLN
Carrier: БРОДІВСЬКЕ АТП-14610 ТОВ
Bus: БАЗ 29
Rating:
Everyday
20:20
On the way03 h. 25 m.
Ternopil
Bus station "Central", Anatoliya Zhivova street; house 7
23:45
Brody
БРОДИ,
15,29 PLN
Carrier: БРОДІВСЬКЕ АТП-14610 ТОВ
Bus: БАЗ АО79-29
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Wed, Sun
14:45
On the way01 h. 55 m.
Ternopil
Bus station "Central", Anatoliya Zhivova street; house 7
16:40
Brody
БРОДИ,
16,45 PLN
Carrier: ГОРОХІВСЬКЕ АТП 10764 ВАТ
Bus: БАЗ АО79-29
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
To Brody
From Brody
Bus route information Ternopil — Brody
8
The number of flights on the route
2 h 15 min
Approximate travel time
08:50 — 11:05
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
20:20 — 23:45
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
10 — 15 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities