My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus tickets

Szczecin - Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Select date to buy bus tickets Szczecin - Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF

Best offer

Mon, Wed, Fri
17:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
19:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
44,90 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:

Bus schedule Szczecin - Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF on 2019 year

Mon, Sat
02:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
04:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
44,90 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:
Mon, Wed
05:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
07:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
44,90 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:
Mon, Wed
07:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
09:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
44,90 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
09:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
11:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
44,90 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:
On Mondays
13:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
15:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
44,90 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:
Mon, Fri
06:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
08:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
79,00 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:
On Mondays
10:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
12:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
79,00 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:
Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat
14:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
16:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
79,00 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:
Mon, Wed
16:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
18:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
79,00 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:
Mon, Sun
18:00
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Szczecin
pętla autob. za kładką przy Dw. PKP na ul. Kolumba 1, Szczetsin
20:30
Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
Vis a vis Terminala B (EASY JET), Berlin Schonefeld Airport SXF
79,00 PLN
Carrier: Follow me
Rating:
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling