Intercity bus ticketsRivne - Brody

Select date to buy bus tickets Rivne - Brody

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
13:40
On the way02 h. 27 m.
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
16:07
Brody
БРОДИ, м.БРОДИ,вул.ЗАЛІЗНИЧНА,4
17,35 PLN
Carrier: ТОВ'ЗолочівАвтоТранс'
Bus: БАЗ А079.19
Rating:

Bus schedule Rivne - Brody on 2020 year

Everyday
14:55
On the way02 h. 25 m.
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
17:20
Brody
Autostation Brody, Railway street; house 4
18,55 PLN
Carrier: ТДВ'ЧЕРВОНОГРАДСЬКЕ АТП-14628'
Bus: БАЗ-А079.20
Rating:
Everyday
08:00
On the way01 h. 20 m.
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
09:20
Brody
Brody railway station, Privokzalnaya street
20,13 PLN
Carrier: Pavlyuk Vіtalіy Іvanovich
Bus: Volkswagen
Rating:
Everyday
08:00
On the way01 h. 25 m.
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
09:25
Brody
Brody railway station, Privokzalnaya street
20,13 PLN
Carrier: "Pavlyuk Lyudmila Vasylivna" FOP
Bus: Setra (Free)
Rating:
Everyday
10:20
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
12:50
Brody
Autostation Brody, Railway street; house 4
22,72 PLN
Carrier: ПП'МЕРКУРІЙ-ІВ'
Bus: БАЗ А079.03
Rating:
Everyday
17:25
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Rivne
Bus station "Central", Kyivska street; house 40
19:55
Brody
Autostation Brody, Railway street; house 4
22,72 PLN
Carrier: ПП'МЕРКУРІЙ-ІВ'
Bus: БАЗ А079.03
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Rivne
To Brody
To Rivne
From Brody
Bus route information Rivne — Brody
6
The number of flights on the route
2 h 6 min
Approximate travel time
08:00 — 09:20
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
17:25 — 19:55
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
18 — 21 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities