Intercity bus ticketsKiev - Chelm

Select date to buy bus tickets Kiev - Chelm

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
13:00
On the way11 h. 55 m.
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
23:55
+1 day
Chelm
Bus station, ul. Lwowska 20
60,00 PLN
Carrier: KACZYNSKI BUS
Rating:

Bus schedule Kiev - Chelm on 2020 year

Except Sat
10:50
On the way13 h. 05 m.
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
22:55
Chelm
Bus station, ul. Lwowska 20
61,20 PLN
Carrier: KANTOL
Rating:
Everyday
13:00
On the way10 h. 45 m.
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
23:45
Chelm
Bus stop, ul. Kolejowa 1
80,00 PLN
Carrier: Kaczynski Bus
Bus: Neoplan
Rating:
Everyday
10:20
On the way10 h. 10 m.
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
20:30
Chelm
Bus station, ul. Lwowska 20
100,67 PLN
Carrier: COMFORT EXPRESS UA
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Everyday
16:20
On the way10 h. 10 m.
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
02:30
+1 day
Chelm
Bus station, ul. Lwowska 20
100,67 PLN
Carrier: COMFORT EXPRESS UA
Bus: Setra
Rating:
Everyday
10:20
On the way11 h. 10 m.
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
20:30
Chelm
Bus station, ul. Lwowska 20
110,00 PLN
Carrier: COMFORT EXPRESS
Rating:
Everyday
16:20
On the way11 h. 10 m.
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
02:30
+1 day
Chelm
Bus station, ul. Lwowska 20
110,00 PLN
Carrier: COMFORT EXPRESS
Rating:
Everyday
14:10
On the way10 h. 50 m.
Kiev
Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32
01:00
+1 day
Chelm
Bus station, ul. Lwowska 20
117,45 PLN
Carrier: Pavlovsky I. P
Bus: Neoplan(Free)
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Kiev
To Chelm
To Kiev
From Chelm
Bus route information Kiev — Chelm
10
The number of flights on the route
11 h 13 min
Approximate travel time
10:20 — 20:30
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
16:20 — 02:30
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
123 — 153 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities