My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus tickets

Chelm - Warsaw

Select date to buy bus tickets Chelm - Warsaw

Best offer

Everyday
14:50
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Chelm
Chełm, Al. Armii Krajowej 14
18:45
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Marszalkowska street side), plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: VikiBus
Rating:

Bus schedule Chelm - Warsaw on 2019 year

Everyday
02:45
On the way04 h. 07 m.
Chelm
Chełm, ul.Hrub./E.Plater
06:52
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science, plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: Transway
Rating:
Mon, Sat
03:20
On the way04 h. 08 m.
Chelm
Chełm, Al. Armii Krajowej 14
07:28
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Marszalkowska street side), plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: VikiBus
Rating:
Everyday
05:40
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Chelm
Chełm, Al. Armii Krajowej 14
09:35
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Marszalkowska street side), plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: VikiBus
Rating:
Everyday
07:14
On the way03 h. 57 m.
Chelm
Chełm, ul.Hrub./E.Plater
11:11
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science, plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: Transway
Rating:
Everyday
07:45
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Chelm
Chełm, Al. Armii Krajowej 14
11:40
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Marszalkowska street side), plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: VikiBus
Rating:
Everyday
09:50
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Chelm
Chełm, Al. Armii Krajowej 14
13:45
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Marszalkowska street side), plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: VikiBus
Rating:
Everyday
10:22
On the way04 h. 03 m.
Chelm
Chełm, ul.Hrub./E.Plater
14:25
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science, plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: Transway
Rating:
Everyday
12:45
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Chelm
Chełm, Al. Armii Krajowej 14
16:40
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Marszalkowska street side), plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: VikiBus
Rating:
Everyday
13:48
On the way04 h. 06 m.
Chelm
Chełm, ul.Hrub./E.Plater
17:54
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science, plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: Transway
Rating:
Mon, Sun
16:05
On the way04 h. 07 m.
Chelm
Chełm, ul.Hrub./E.Plater
20:12
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science, plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: Transway
Rating:
Mon, Wed
17:15
On the way03 h. 55 m.
Chelm
Chełm, Al. Armii Krajowej 14
21:10
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science (Marszalkowska street side), plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: VikiBus
Rating:
Mon, Wed
17:39
On the way03 h. 58 m.
Chelm
Chełm, ul.Hrub./E.Plater
21:37
Warsaw
Palace of Culture and Science, plac Defilad 1
47,38 PLN
Carrier: Transway
Rating:
Popular trips
From Chelm
To Warsaw
To Chelm
From Warsaw
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling