My account
Eng
Polski
English
Bus ticketsTimetable

Reverse direction:

Buses Drohobych – Dolyna

Select date to buy bus tickets Dolyna - Drohobych

Best offer

Except Wed
15:05
On the way02 h. 00 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
17:05
Drohobych
ДРОГОБИЧ,
10,95 PLN
Carrier: ГАЛИЧ АВТО ПП
Bus: БОГДАН-27
Rating:

Bus schedule Dolyna - Drohobych on 2019 year

Everyday
15:55
On the way02 h. 20 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
18:15
Drohobych
ДРОГОБИЧ,
12,12 PLN
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП 14631
Bus: БАЗ-29
Rating:
Everyday
10:55
On the way01 h. 40 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
12:35
Drohobych
ДРОГОБИЧ,
12,90 PLN
Carrier: БАРАН В.В. (ФОП)
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС-20
Rating:
Everyday
18:55
On the way02 h. 10 m.
Dolyna
Bus station Dolyna, Shevchenko street; house 1A
21:05
Drohobych
ДРОГОБИЧ,
14,05 PLN
Carrier: САМБІРСЬКЕ АТП
Bus: ВАНХООЛ-55
Rating:
Everyday
17:15
On the way02 h. 00 m.
Dolyna
Bus stop Dolyna, Pryvokzalna street; house 1
19:15
Drohobych
Bus station №1, Zluky street 1
14,81 PLN
Carrier: ДЕНИСІВКА ТДВ
Bus: Дальнего следования
Rating:
Popular trips
From Dolyna
To Dolyna
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling