Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Warsaw - Kiev

Best offer

On Mondays
19:15
On the way18 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Dw. PKS Polonus, Al. Jerozolimskie 144, Warsaw

14:25
+1 day

Kiev

ul. S. Petlury, 32, Kiev

70,00 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Warsaw – Kiev on 2019 year

Everyday
18:30
On the way14 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

09:20
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

76,23 PLN
Everyday
18:30
On the way14 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:50
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

76,23 PLN
Mon, Fri
20:30
On the way15 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

83,86 PLN
Mon, Fri
21:45
On the way15 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:45
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

85,00 PLN
Everyday
18:00
On the way17 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

88,43 PLN
Mon, Sat
19:15
On the way15 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

88,43 PLN
On Mondays
12:00
On the way14 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

03:45
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

90,00 PLN
Everyday
19:15
On the way19 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:25
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

90,00 PLN
Wed, Sat
12:00
On the way15 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

03:45
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

91,48 PLN
Every other day
16:00
On the way15 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:20
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

91,48 PLN
Every other day
16:00
On the way15 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:20
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

91,48 PLN
Every other day
17:20
On the way14 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:05
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

91,48 PLN
Every other day
17:20
On the way14 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:05
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

91,48 PLN
Every other day
18:50
On the way16 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:00
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

91,48 PLN
19-07, 21-07, 23-07, 27-07, 31-07...
21:00
On the way15 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:45
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

91,48 PLN
Mon, Fri, Sat, Sun
02:00
On the way18 h. 45 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21:45

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

91,80 PLN
Mon, Thu
12:30
On the way14 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

04:10
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

91,80 PLN
Everyday
16:00
On the way14 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:35
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

91,80 PLN
On Mondays
17:30
On the way18 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

91,80 PLN
On Mondays
03:00
On the way13 h. 40 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

17:40

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

93,50 PLN
On Saturdays
03:00
On the way15 h. 40 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

18:40

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

93,50 PLN
Except Fri
15:00
On the way14 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:20
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

93,50 PLN
Except Wed
15:00
On the way15 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

06:15
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

93,50 PLN
On Mondays
19:45
On the way14 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:15
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

93,50 PLN
On Tuesdays
19:45
On the way15 h. 30 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

11:15
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

93,50 PLN
Everyday
23:00
On the way14 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:35
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

93,50 PLN
Everyday
23:00
On the way15 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

14:35
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

93,50 PLN
24-07, 29-07, 03-08, 08-08, 13-08...
08:00
On the way15 h. 25 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:25

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

95,00 PLN
21-07, 26-07, 31-07, 05-08, 10-08...
08:00
On the way15 h. 20 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:20

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

95,00 PLN
21-07, 26-07, 31-07, 05-08, 10-08...
08:00
On the way15 h. 35 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:35

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

95,05 PLN
21-07, 28-07, 02-08, 04-08, 11-08...
22:10
On the way13 h. 05 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:15
+1 day

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

99,10 PLN
21-07, 28-07, 02-08, 04-08, 11-08...
22:10
On the way13 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

12:45
+1 day

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

99,10 PLN
Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri
08:00
On the way14 h. 25 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:25

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

100,00 PLN
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri
17:20
On the way12 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:10
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

100,00 PLN
Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun
17:20
On the way13 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

07:10
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

100,00 PLN
Everyday
18:50
On the way14 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:35
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

100,00 PLN
20-07, 25-07, 30-07, 04-08, 09-08...
19:30
On the way12 h. 55 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:25
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

100,00 PLN
19-07, 21-07, 24-07, 26-07, 29-07...
19:30
On the way12 h. 55 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:25
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

100,00 PLN
19-07, 21-07, 24-07, 26-07, 29-07...
19:30
On the way12 h. 55 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

08:25
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

100,06 PLN
On Mondays
16:35
On the way18 h. 55 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Metro Mlociny, ul. Jana Kasprowicza

12:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

102,00 PLN
Everyday
19:00
On the way14 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:45
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

102,00 PLN
Everyday
21:00
On the way15 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:25
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

102,00 PLN
Every other day
21:15
On the way16 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:30
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

105,08 PLN
18-07, 22-07, 26-07, 30-07, 03-08...
18:50
On the way15 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

10:35
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

105,20 PLN
Mon, Tue, Fri
21:10
On the way15 h. 05 m.
+1 day

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

13:15
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

105,85 PLN
On even dates
02:00
On the way19 h. 30 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

21:30

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

106,72 PLN
20-07, 24-07, 28-07, 01-08...
12:00
On the way11 h. 45 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:45

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

106,73 PLN
19-07, 21-07, 23-07, 25-07, 27-07...
12:00
On the way11 h. 45 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:45

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

106,73 PLN
18-07, 22-07, 26-07, 30-07...
12:00
On the way11 h. 45 m.

Warsaw

Warszawa-Zachodnia bus station, Al. Jerozolimskie 144

23:45

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

106,73 PLN
Popular trips
From Warsaw
To Kiev
To Warsaw
From Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling