Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Opole - Hannover

Best offer

Mon, Wed
18:15
On the way11 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Opole

Bus station, ul. 1 maja 4

06:00
+1 day

Hannover

Hannover bus station, Rundestrasse 12

169,00 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Opole – Hannover on 2019 year

Except Tue
17:30
On the way08 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Opole

Bus station, ul. 1 maja 4

01:55
+1 day

Hannover

Hannover bus station, Rundestrasse 12

220,00 PLN
Everyday
19:20
On the way10 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Opole

OPOLE, SINDBAD Port,ul.JR Kowalczyków 56(Obr.Stalingrad)

05:30
+1 day

Hannover

Hannover bus station, Rundestrasse 12

224,40 PLN
Everyday
19:45
On the way09 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Opole

Bus station, ul. 1 maja 4

05:30
+1 day

Hannover

Hannover bus station, Rundestrasse 12

224,40 PLN
Popular trips
From Opole
To Hannover
To Opole
From Hannover
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling