Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Opole - Bielefeld

Best offer

Mon, Wed, Fri
18:15
On the way13 h. 15 m.
+1 day

Opole

Bus station, ul. 1 maja 4

07:30
+1 day

Bielefeld

Bielefeld railway station, Eisenbahnstrase; street 42

169,00 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Opole – Bielefeld on 2019 year

Except Thu
17:30
On the way09 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Opole

Bus station, ul. 1 maja 4

03:15
+1 day

Bielefeld

Bielefeld railway station, Eisenbahnstrase; street 42

220,00 PLN
Everyday
19:20
On the way11 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Opole

OPOLE, SINDBAD Port,ul.JR Kowalczyków 56(Obr.Stalingrad)

06:30
+1 day

Bielefeld

Bielefeld bus station, Eisenbahnstrasse 39

234,60 PLN
Everyday
19:45
On the way10 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Opole

Bus station, ul. 1 maja 4

06:30
+1 day

Bielefeld

Bielefeld bus station, Eisenbahnstrasse 39

234,60 PLN
Popular trips
From Opole
To Opole
From Bielefeld
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling