My account
Eng
Polski
English

Bus tickets

Olsztyn - Gdansk Airport

Select date to buy bus tickets Olsztyn - Gdansk Airport

Best offer

Everyday
17:40
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Biedronka, Sielska 12
20:10
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:

Bus schedule Olsztyn - Gdansk Airport on 2019 year

Everyday
01:30
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Biedronka, Sielska 12
04:00
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
04:20
On the way02 h. 50 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Statoil, Lubelska 10A
07:10
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
04:30
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Biedronka, Sielska 12
07:10
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
05:20
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Statoil, Lubelska 10A
08:00
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
05:30
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Biedronka, Sielska 12
08:00
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
07:30
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Statoil, Lubelska 10A
10:10
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
07:40
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Biedronka, Sielska 12
10:10
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
08:40
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Statoil, Lubelska 10A
11:20
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
08:50
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Biedronka, Sielska 12
11:20
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
10:20
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Statoil, Lubelska 10A
13:00
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
10:30
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Biedronka, Sielska 12
13:00
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
11:40
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Statoil, Lubelska 10A
14:20
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
11:50
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Biedronka, Sielska 12
14:20
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
13:30
On the way02 h. 35 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Statoil, Lubelska 10A
16:05
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
13:40
On the way02 h. 25 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Biedronka, Sielska 12
16:05
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
16:20
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Statoil, Lubelska 10A
19:00
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
16:30
On the way02 h. 30 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Biedronka, Sielska 12
19:00
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Everyday
17:30
On the way02 h. 40 m.
Olsztyn
Olsztyn Statoil, Lubelska 10A
20:10
Gdansk Airport
Gdansk airport, ul. Juliusza Slowackiego 210
75,67 PLN
Carrier: Wagner Transport
Rating:
Popular trips
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling