Prosimy o zapoznanie się z najnowszymi informacjami dot. koronawirusa w Europie. Sprawdź tutaj

Intercity bus ticketsKremenets - Brody

Select date to buy bus tickets Kremenets - Brody

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
14:00
On the way01 h. 45 m.
Kremenets
Bus station Kremenets, Dubenskaya street; house 138
15:45
Brody
БРОДИ,
8,90 PLN
Carrier: СОКАЛЬАВТОТРАНС ТОВ
Bus: МЕРСЕДЕС 18
Rating:

Bus schedule Kremenets - Brody on 2020 year

Everyday
07:00
On the way01 h. 55 m.
Kremenets
Bus station Kremenets, Dubenskaya street; house 138
08:55
Brody
БРОДИ,
9,49 PLN
Carrier: ОБОЛОНЧИК А.Г. ФОП
Bus: БАЗ 29
Rating:
Everyday
05:55
On the way01 h. 55 m.
Kremenets
Bus station Kremenets, Dubenskaya street; house 138
07:50
Brody
БРОДИ,
9,57 PLN
Carrier: ОБОЛОНЧИК А.Г. ФОП
Bus: БАЗ 28
Rating:
Everyday
11:55
On the way01 h. 55 m.
Kremenets
Bus station Kremenets, Dubenskaya street; house 138
13:50
Brody
БРОДИ,
9,57 PLN
Carrier: ОБОЛОНЧИК А.Г. ФОП
Bus: ПАЗ 29
Rating:
Everyday
17:05
On the way01 h. 57 m.
Kremenets
Bus station Kremenets, Dubenskaya street; house 138
19:02
Brody
БРОДИ,
9,57 PLN
Carrier: ОБОЛОНЧИК А.Г. ФОП
Bus: ПАЗ 29
Rating:
Everyday
09:30
On the way01 h. 42 m.
Kremenets
Bus station Kremenets, Dubenskaya street; house 138
11:12
Brody
БРОДИ,
10,78 PLN
Carrier: БРОДІВСЬКЕ АТП-14610 ТОВ
Bus: БАЗ 24
Rating:
Except Sat
15:20
On the way01 h. 42 m.
Kremenets
Bus station Kremenets, Dubenskaya street; house 138
17:02
Brody
БРОДИ,
10,78 PLN
Carrier: БРОДІВСЬКЕ АТП-14610 ТОВ
Bus: БАЗ 24
Rating:
Everyday
13:20
On the way01 h. 50 m.
Kremenets
Bus station Kremenets, Dubenskaya street; house 138
15:10
Brody
БРОДИ,
10,79 PLN
Carrier: ЛЬВІВСЬКЕ АТП-14631 ТОВ
Bus: БАЗ 28
Rating:
Mon, Thu
15:30
On the way01 h. 30 m.
Kremenets
17:00
Brody
14,04 PLN
Bus: НЕОПЛАН 110
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
From Kremenets
To Brody
From Brody
Bus route information Kremenets — Brody
9
The number of flights on the route
1 h 47 min
Approximate travel time
05:55 — 07:50
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
17:05 — 19:02
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
9 — 11 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities