Dashboard
Eng
Polski
English

Select date to buy bus tickets Kiev - Bydgoszcz

Best offer

19-07, 21-07, 25-07, 29-07...
12:20
On the way19 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:55
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

150,94 PLN

Intercity bus schedule Kiev – Bydgoszcz on 2019 year

On Saturdays
16:30
On the way21 h. 10 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

13:40
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus stop, ul. Jagiellonska 16

150,94 PLN
18-07, 23-07, 28-07, 02-08, 07-08...
08:00
On the way19 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:45
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

155,00 PLN
Except Thu and Fri
08:00
On the way20 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:45
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

160,00 PLN
19-07, 22-07, 24-07, 27-07, 29-07...
14:00
On the way17 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:50
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

160,00 PLN
Everyday
14:00
On the way18 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:50
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

160,00 PLN
18-07, 23-07, 28-07, 02-08, 07-08...
08:00
On the way19 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:45
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus stop, ul. Jagiellonska 16

160,09 PLN
19-07, 20-07, 22-07, 24-07, 25-07...
08:00
On the way19 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:45
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

160,09 PLN
21-07, 26-07, 31-07, 05-08, 10-08...
08:00
On the way19 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

03:45
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

160,09 PLN
Mon, Wed, Fri
16:30
On the way22 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Kiev

KYIV, Dworzec PKS "Teremki" ul. Kiltsewa droga 1L

13:50
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

BYDGOSZCZ, Dworzec PKS, ul. Jagiellońska 58

163,20 PLN
Except Fri
07:45
On the way25 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

08:25
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

164,80 PLN
Everyday
09:00
On the way24 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

08:25
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

164,80 PLN
Everyday
17:00
On the way19 h. 35 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

12:35
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

166,19 PLN
19-07, 24-07, 26-07, 31-07, 02-08...
22:40
On the way23 h. 20 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus stop "metro Kharkivska" (McDonalds), Mykoly Bazhana avenue; house 3B

21:00
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

167,71 PLN
19-07, 24-07, 26-07, 31-07, 02-08...
23:10
On the way22 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus stop "Central railway station" (near McDonald's), Vokzalna square; house 2

21:00
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

167,71 PLN
Everyday
11:20
On the way23 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

10:00
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

173,40 PLN
Everyday
12:20
On the way22 h. 40 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

10:00
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

173,40 PLN
19-07, 22-07, 24-07, 27-07, 29-07...
14:00
On the way17 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:50
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

175,34 PLN
18-07, 23-07, 28-07, 02-08, 07-08...
14:00
On the way17 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:50
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

175,34 PLN
20-07, 25-07, 30-07, 04-08, 09-08...
14:00
On the way24 h. 00 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

14:00
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

175,34 PLN
21-07, 26-07, 31-07, 05-08, 10-08...
14:00
On the way17 h. 50 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

07:50
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

175,34 PLN
Wed, Sun
09:00
On the way21 h. 05 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

06:05
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus stop, ul. Jagiellonska 16

182,96 PLN
Except Sun
18:55
On the way27 h. 05 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

21:00
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

PKS ul. Jagielońska, 58, Bydgoszcz

188,00 PLN
Everyday
09:00
On the way23 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Kiev" (Central railway station), metro Vokzalna; Simona Petliury street 32

08:25
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus stop, ul. Jagiellonska 16

188,45 PLN
Everyday
08:30
On the way25 h. 45 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station Central, metro Demeyevska; prospekt Nauky; house 1/2

09:15
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Бидгощ[pl], PKS ul. Jagiellonska,16{53.12294/18.00846}

196,22 PLN
Tue, Fri, Sun
18:55
On the way22 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17:20
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

198,21 PLN
Mon, Wed, Thu, Sat
18:55
On the way27 h. 05 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

21:00
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

198,21 PLN
Tue, Fri, Sun
18:55
On the way23 h. 25 m.
+1 day

Kiev

Bus station "Vydubychi", metro Vydubychi; Naberezhno-Pecherska road; house 10

17:20
+1 day

Bydgoszcz

Bus station, ul. Jagiellonska 58

198,21 PLN
Popular trips
From Kiev
To Kiev
Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling