Intercity bus ticketsBialystok - Warsaw-Modlin-Airport

Select date to buy bus tickets Bialystok - Warsaw Modlin Airport

Bus departure and arrival in local time

Best offer

Everyday
15:30
On the way03 h. 05 m.
Bialystok
Bialystok bus station PKS, ul. Bohaterow Monte Cassino 8
18:35
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
50,00 PLN
Carrier: PlusBus
Rating:

Bus schedule Bialystok - Warsaw Modlin Airport on 2020 year

Except Fri
02:30
On the way03 h. 05 m.
Bialystok
Bialystok bus station PKS, ul. Bohaterow Monte Cassino 8
05:35
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
50,00 PLN
Carrier: PlusBus
Rating:
Everyday
07:00
On the way03 h. 05 m.
Bialystok
Bialystok bus station PKS, ul. Bohaterow Monte Cassino 8
10:05
Warsaw Modlin Airport
Airport Warsawa-Modlin, ul. gen.Wiktora Thommee 1a
50,00 PLN
Carrier: PlusBus
Rating:

Discounts up to 70% on bus trips

Sign up for the newsletter to get discounts
and to read about cheap travelling

Popular trips
Bus route information Bialystok — Warsaw Modlin Airport
3
The number of flights on the route
3 h 5 min
Approximate travel time
02:30 — 05:35
The first bus leaves and arrives (local time)
15:30 — 18:35
The last bus leaves and arrives (local time)
50 — 70 PLN
Price range in this area between the cities